Thank you for writing to us. One of our executive will reach back to you through your submitted medium. In case there’s an urgency, feel free to connect over WhatsApp for faster response.
Prefer calling? Dial +918042781632 (International callers) or 08042781632 (Indian callers).
Mahindra BE 6
*Ex-Showroom Price, Pune
Price Starts at ₹ 18.90 Lakh* Onwards
79 kWhBattery Capacity (KWh)
683Range (KM/CHARGE)
Mahindra BE 6 is available in 5 - Ex Showroom price(Pune) of the base variant Pack One is 18.90 Lakh* while the top-end variant Pack Three costs 26.90 Lakh*.
Mahindra BE 6 Variants
Mahindra BE 6 Pack One
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 18.90 Lakh*
Mahindra BE 6 Pack One Above
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 20.50 Lakh*
Mahindra BE 6 Pack Two
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 21.90 Lakh*
Mahindra BE 6 Pack Three Select
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 24.50 Lakh*
Mahindra BE 6 Pack Three
Electric(Battery) Automatic 79 kWh 282 kW ₹ 26.90 Lakh*
* The prices shown are subject to change anytime. Kindly contact our nearest showroom for the current price
Disclaimer : The color and images of the vehicle shown are only for illustration/representation purpose. The online representation of color and images might differ basis the quality of screen, lighting, shade, etc. Users are recommended to visit dealership to check actual color and details of vehicle and validate their choice.
Mahindra BE 6 dealer in Pune
Best Mahindra BE 6 showroom in PCMC
Mahindra BE 6 price in Kolhapur
Mahindra BE 6 test drive near me
Mahindra BE 6 on-road price in Pune
Authorized Mahindra BE 6 dealer PCMC
Mahindra BE 6 features and specifications Pune
Mahindra BE 6 EV booking in Kolhapur
Mahindra BE 6 electric SUV showroom in Pune
Mahindra BE 6 availability in PCMC
Best Mahindra BE 6 offers Kolhapur
Mahindra BE 6 comparison with competitors in Pune
Mahindra BE 6 launch updates in PCMC
Mahindra BE 6 service center in Kolhapur
Mahindra BE 6 EMI options in Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e
*Ex-Showroom Price, Pune
Price Starts at ₹ 21.90 Lakh* Onwards
79 kWhBattery Capacity (KWh)
656Range (KM/CHARGE)
Mahindra XEV 9e is available in 4 - Ex Showroom price(Pune) of the base variant Pack One is 21.90 Lakh* while the top-end variant Pack Three costs 30.50 Lakh*.
Mahindra XEV 9e Variants
Mahindra XEV 9e Pack One
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 21.90 Lakh*
Mahindra XEV 9e Pack Two
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 24.90 Lakh*
Mahindra XEV 9e Pack Three Select
Electric(Battery) Automatic 59 kWh 228 kW ₹ 27.90 Lakh*
Mahindra XEV 9e Pack Three
Electric(Battery) Automatic 79 kWh 282 kW ₹ 30.50 Lakh*
* The prices shown are subject to change anytime. Kindly contact our nearest showroom for the current price
Disclaimer : The color and images of the vehicle shown are only for illustration/representation purpose. The online representation of color and images might differ basis the quality of screen, lighting, shade, etc. Users are recommended to visit dealership to check actual color and details of vehicle and validate their choice.
Best Mahindra XEV 9e showroom in Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e on-road price in Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e test drive near me Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e electric SUV dealer in Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e features and specs Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e EMI options Pune
Mahindra XEV 9e showroom in PCMC
Best electric SUV Mahindra XEV 9e PCMC
Mahindra XEV 9e service center PCMC
Mahindra XEV 9e mileage and performance PCMC
Mahindra XEV 9e offers and discounts PCMC
🌟 Mahindra XEV 9e Kolhapur Keywords:
Mahindra XEV 9e dealership in Kolhapur
Mahindra XEV 9e road price Kolhapur
Mahindra XEV 9e booking offers Kolhapur
Mahindra XEV 9e battery range Kolhapur
Mahindra XEV 9e EV technology Kolhapur